Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Richmond/ Byrd, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Richmond/ Byrd, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Richmond/ Byrd, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2066,963
BustAfghanistan 11,3697,065
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2196,972
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0856,888
FarahAfghanistan 11,1856,951
GardizAfghanistan 11,3847,074
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3587,058
HeratAfghanistan 11,0116,843
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2336,981
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3527,054
KabulAfghanistan 11,2907,016
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4437,111
KhostAfghanistan 11,4407,109
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0676,877
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9656,814
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9946,832
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2066,963
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9796,823
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9356,795
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3367,044
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2987,021
ShkoderAlbania 7,8134,855
TiranaAlbania 7,8774,895
VloreAlbania 7,9094,915
AdrarAlgeria 7,1004,412
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9044,290
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9054,291
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2564,509
BatnaAlgeria 7,1984,473
BecharAlgeria 6,7294,181
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0484,379
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8094,231
BiskraAlgeria 7,2034,476
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6654,763
ChlefAlgeria 6,7784,212
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1924,469
DjanetAlgeria 8,1295,052
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0114,357
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2054,477
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3594,573
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1804,462
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4124,606
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9104,915
In SalahAlgeria 7,3644,576
MilianaAlgeria 6,8464,254
OranAlgeria 6,6524,134
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4114,605
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1824,463
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8794,896
TebessaAlgeria 7,3574,572
TimimounAlgeria 7,0634,389
TindoufAlgeria 6,4323,997
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3274,553
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2657,000
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4508,980
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4914,033
HuamboAngola 11,1386,921
LuandaAngola 10,6556,621
LuenaAngola 11,4367,106
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9846,826
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2316,979
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3597,059
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3647,062
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3187,033
ByrdAntarctica 13,3268,281
DavisAntarctica 16,24510,095
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2066,964
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6719,117
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2485,126
AzulArgentina 8,4505,251
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6185,355
BarilocheArgentina 8,7685,449
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2495,126
CeresArgentina 7,6624,761
ChamicalArgentina 7,6344,744
ChepesArgentina 7,7354,806
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3135,787
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9094,915
CórdobaArgentina 7,7734,830
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7824,836
CorrientesArgentina 7,4784,647
EsquelArgentina 8,9665,571
EzeizaArgentina 8,2725,141
FormosaArgentina 7,3594,573
General PicoArgentina 8,2595,132
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0765,018
JuninArgentina 8,1895,089
La PlataArgentina 8,3045,160
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7404,188
La RiojaArgentina 7,5174,671
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0955,030
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7756,075
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1354,434
Malarg EArgentina 8,1575,069
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8005,469
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6295,362
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9634,948
MendozaArgentina 7,8764,894
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8714,891
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8094,852
NeuquenArgentina 8,5535,315
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2875,150
OranArgentina 6,8804,275
ParanaArgentina 7,9004,909
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7604,822
PehuajoArgentina 8,3125,165
PergaminoArgentina 8,1255,049
PigeArgentina 8,4915,276
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8174,857
PosadasArgentina 7,5504,691
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3634,575
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8574,882
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3625,196
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8114,854
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6394,747
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9694,952
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9406,177
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0214,363
RosarioArgentina 8,0164,981
SaltaArgentina 7,0434,377
San AntonioArgentina 8,7935,464
San LuisArgentina 7,9514,941
San RafaelArgentina 8,0685,014
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3455,186
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3844,588
SarmientoArgentina 9,2755,764
TrelewArgentina 9,0565,627
TucumanArgentina 7,2654,515
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2996,400
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8264,863
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6284,740
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0174,982
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5415,929
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2405,120
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,80610,443
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62511,574
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,68410,368
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,78210,429
AmberleyAustralia 15,2569,480
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9659,921
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2079,450
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12310,641
CairnsAustralia 15,2339,466
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8869,872
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26811,352
CedunaAustralia 17,13410,647
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7639,795
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9279,897
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0389,966
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2399,470
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3479,537
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,35510,785
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19210,062
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0629,981
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,13110,645
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8279,835
East SaleAustralia 16,14610,034
Esperance (po)Australia 18,23611,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23411,331
EssendonAustralia 16,32710,146
ForrestAustralia 17,56810,917
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8949,877
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,53811,520
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,22610,704
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77410,424
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,20510,070
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,22010,079
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6229,708
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13611,270
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,21110,074
LavertonAustralia 16,34310,156
LearmonthAustralia 17,99611,183
LongreachAustralia 15,7739,801
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7729,801
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Low HeadAustralia 16,23810,090
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2059,449
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4249,585
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57010,918
MeekatharraAustralia 18,09611,245
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,33210,149
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,32310,144
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,47010,235
Mount GambierAustralia 16,68310,367
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0139,951
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9948,696
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6769,741
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7589,792
NuriootpaAustralia 16,74910,408
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88711,115
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,77110,422
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65211,590
Port HedlandAustralia 17,56510,915
RichmondAustralia 15,6889,749
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2279,462
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6679,735
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6619,732
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,38010,179
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,38010,178
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0659,362
TibooburraAustralia 16,28610,120
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3029,509
WaggaAustralia 16,0329,963
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,14110,652
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5659,672
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8349,218
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96911,166
WoomeraAustralia 16,82010,452
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51310,261
GrazAustria 7,2544,507
InnsbruckAustria 6,9664,329
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1974,472
LinzAustria 7,1054,415
SalzburgAustria 7,0494,380
ViennaAustria 7,2454,502
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0614,387
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6866,019
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9356,174
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6055,969
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6856,018
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6065,969
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7273,559
LerwickUk 5,7273,559
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6636,005
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6666,007
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6055,969
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8426,116
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7356,049
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6816,016
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6866,019
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8616,128
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6556,000
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5395,928
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2172,621
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4902,790
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9832,475
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,384860
MuharraqBahrain 11,0866,889
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2648,243
DhakaBangladesh 13,1018,141
CharnocksBarbados 3,2432,015
BrestBelarus 7,4734,644
GomelBelarus 7,8624,886
GrodnoBelarus 7,4064,602
MinskBelarus 7,5834,712
MogilevBelarus 7,7134,793
VitebskBelarus 7,6374,746
BrusselsBelgium 6,3413,940
D’UccleBelgium 6,3413,940
OstendeBelgium 6,2303,871
Belize CityBelize 2,4651,532
BeninBenin 8,6725,389
BohiconBenin 8,5905,338
CotonouBenin 8,6725,389
KandiBenin 8,4035,222
NatitingouBenin 8,3205,170
ParakouBenin 8,4935,278
SaveBenin 8,5675,324
BermudaBermuda 1,285799
La PazBolivia 6,0823,780
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3233,929
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6314,742
FrancistownBotswana 12,6977,890
MaunBotswana 12,2667,622
TshaneBotswana 12,3807,693
AimoresBrazil 7,3864,590
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8564,260
AltamiraBrazil 5,2163,241
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3943,352
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5644,700
ApodiBrazil 6,3053,918
AracajuBrazil 6,8254,241
AracuaiBrazil 7,0824,401
AragarcasBrazil 6,4924,034
AraxaBrazil 7,0994,411
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5994,101
BageBrazil 8,0254,987
BambuiBrazil 7,1874,466
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4174,609
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3563,950
BarcelosBrazil 4,5292,814
BarraBrazil 6,4704,021
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8213,617
BarreirasBrazil 6,4704,020
BelémBrazil 5,2513,263
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2804,524
BelterraBrazil 5,0243,122
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2283,870
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8734,893
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6644,141
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6754,148
BrevesBrazil 5,1593,206
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5154,670
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6724,768
CabroboBrazil 6,4634,016
CaceresBrazil 6,2993,915
CaetiteBrazil 6,7834,215
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5724,084
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8694,268
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3254,552
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4764,646
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2583,889
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1454,440
CaparaoBrazil 7,4434,625
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8904,282
CaratingaBrazil 7,3594,573
CaravelasBrazil 7,3214,549
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7234,177
CarolinaBrazil 5,8713,648
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4924,656
CataguasesBrazil 7,4844,651
CatalaoBrazil 6,9134,296
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1644,452
CaxiasBrazil 5,8773,652
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8974,907
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4674,019
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4744,644
ChapecoBrazil 7,6344,744
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9393,691
CipoBrazil 6,7484,193
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8633,644
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2184,486
CordeiroBrazil 7,5644,700
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6094,107
CorumbaBrazil 6,6264,117
CoximBrazil 6,6604,139
CrateusBrazil 6,0743,774
CuiabaBrazil 6,3033,917
CuritibaBrazil 7,5864,714
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1344,433
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1703,834
DouradosBrazil 7,0484,380
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5734,706
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9934,967
EspinosaBrazil 6,8594,262
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5264,055
FloraniaBrazil 6,4123,985
FlorestaBrazil 6,5194,051
FlorianoBrazil 6,0743,774
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8344,868
FormosaBrazil 6,6804,151
FortalezaBrazil 6,0853,781
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4034,600
FrancaBrazil 7,1744,458
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6784,150
GoianiaBrazil 6,7024,164
GoiasBrazil 6,5864,093
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2794,523
GrajauBrazil 5,7813,592
GuairaBrazil 7,2614,512
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1043,793
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2104,480
IbiriteBrazil 7,2834,526
IguatuBrazil 6,2703,897
IlheusBrazil 7,0574,385
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6963,539
IndaialBrazil 7,7394,809
IpameriBrazil 6,8574,261
IraiBrazil 7,6204,735
IreceBrazil 6,5664,080
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7674,205
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9223,058
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1423,196
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1344,433
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5084,665
ItapevaBrazil 7,4534,631
ItirucuBrazil 6,8724,270
ItuacuBrazil 6,8354,247
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0884,405
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3274,553
JacobinaBrazil 6,6384,125
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2313,872
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6314,121
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9514,319
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4884,653
LavrasBrazil 7,3554,571
LencoisBrazil 6,7134,171
LinharesBrazil 7,4324,618
LondrinaBrazil 7,3024,537
MacapaBrazil 4,9623,084
MacauBrazil 6,3373,938
MaceioBrazil 6,8014,226
MachadoBrazil 7,3554,570
ManausBrazil 4,8593,020
MarabaBrazil 5,5873,472
MaringaBrazil 7,2764,521
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0033,109
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8744,272
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6404,126
MonteiroBrazil 6,5524,072
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9714,332
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2163,863
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5964,099
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5794,710
ObidosBrazil 4,9253,061
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7164,174
ParacatuBrazil 6,8694,268
ParanaBrazil 6,3603,952
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6274,739
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9254,303
ParintinsBrazil 4,9433,071
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8133,612
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7604,822
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0234,364
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3153,924
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6144,110
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0434,376
PeixeBrazil 6,2763,900
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4714,021
PicosBrazil 6,1963,850
PiraiBrazil 7,5464,689
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6334,122
PompeuBrazil 7,1574,448
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0494,380
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0703,151
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5994,722
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3313,313
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9844,961
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1423,817
PosseBrazil 6,5874,093
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1663,831
RecifeBrazil 6,7114,170
RemansoBrazil 6,3963,975
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3713,337
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6104,729
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6344,744
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7544,197
SalvadorBrazil 6,9254,303
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8674,889
SantaremBrazil 5,0143,116
SantosBrazil 7,5624,699
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3004,537
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5683,460
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3753,962
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8534,880
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6884,778
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4404,623
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6033,482
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3784,585
São PauloBrazil 7,5054,664
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2624,513
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2633,271
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5894,094
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7714,207
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2194,486
SobralBrazil 5,9623,705
SoureBrazil 5,1773,217
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3883,969
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2785,144
SurubimBrazil 6,6384,125
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4183,988
TarauacaBrazil 5,1243,184
TauaBrazil 6,1653,831
TefeBrazil 4,7282,938
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2064,478
TeresinaBrazil 5,9303,685
TiriosBrazil 4,4902,790
TorresBrazil 7,9684,951
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3073,298
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0144,359
TriunfoBrazil 6,4804,026
TucuruiBrazil 5,3983,354
TuriacuBrazil 5,4603,393
UaupesBrazil 4,2862,663
UbatubaBrazil 7,5714,705
UberabaBrazil 7,0724,394
VassourasBrazil 7,5354,682
VicosaBrazil 7,4154,608
VitoriaBrazil 7,5054,664
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9664,329
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6383,503
BurgasBulgaria 8,3215,171
LomBulgaria 7,9574,945
PlevenBulgaria 8,0745,017
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1645,073
SadovoBulgaria 8,1775,081
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1035,035
SofiaBulgaria 8,0404,996
VarnaBulgaria 8,3045,160
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9324,929
BurundiBurundi 11,6987,269
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5569,045
SiemreapCambodia 14,3588,922
BatouriCameroon 9,8556,124
DoualaCameroon 9,4785,890
GarouaCameroon 9,4405,866
MamfeCameroon 9,3235,794
MarouaCameroon 9,4415,867
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5905,959
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4575,877
YaoundeCameroon 9,6475,995
YokoCameroon 9,6065,969
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8002,362
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8623,021
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0791,292
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0363,129
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6941,053
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,309814
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7402,324
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2282,006
Banff, AbCanada 3,3492,081
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,034643
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3541,463
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1431,953
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0871,297
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Bonavista, NfCanada 930578
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3952,731
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2671,409
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4571,527
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4462,141
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3771,477
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9722,468
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2432,015
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8942,420
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3962,111
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5042,178
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6781,664
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5572,832
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2402,635
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4192,746
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3791,478
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Chapais, QcCanada 1,380858
Charlo, NbCanada 1,468913
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,522946
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,525948
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0272,502
Chatham, NbCanada 1,436892
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0111,871
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8211,132
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0541,276
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6511,647
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3942,731
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7042,302
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1201,939
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,273791
Comox, BcCanada 3,9872,478
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7712,343
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9951,861
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1001,927
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1121,313
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3401,454
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7632,338
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4032,736
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0611,281
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4842,165
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,326824
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8411,144
Earlton, OnCanada 1,122697
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2802,038
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2842,041
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2842,041
Edson, AbCanada 3,4712,157
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1982,609
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0971,925
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4301,510
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3302,691
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7392,945
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6681,658
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3812,101
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2772,037
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9942,482
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1461,955
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0272,503
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4922,170
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6202,249
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,288801
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,291802
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9781,850
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2271,384
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4621,530
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8992,423
Golden, BcCanada 3,4482,143
Goose, NfCanada 2,1881,359
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,028639
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6682,280
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,328825
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6731,040
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8543,017
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,398869
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,415879
Hamilton, OnCanada 668415
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1891,360
Harrow, OnCanada 693430
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7202,312
Hope, BcCanada 3,7402,324
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6512,890
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3321,449
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8032,985
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9781,850
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7422,947
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1581,963
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6782,286
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,387862
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,387862
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5942,233
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9271,197
Kingston, OnCanada 750466
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0963,167
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0942,544
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3811,479
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 950590
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8721,785
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,312815
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0792,535
Langara, BcCanada 4,5552,831
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8321,139
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1221,940
London, OnCanada 695432
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4942,171
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7741,724
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7532,332
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4632,152
Maniwaki, QcCanada 985612
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9451,830
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8002,983
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2622,649
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9871,856
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9152,433
Moncton, NbCanada 1,416880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,437893
Montreal, QuebecCanada 949590
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 935581
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6481,646
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,555966
Morden, MbCanada 2,1101,311
Muskoka, OnCanada 846526
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4151,501
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9162,433
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8741,165
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8151,128
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4232,748
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9241,817
North Bay, OnCanada 1,001622
Ottawa (airport)Canada 881547
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 880547
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6152,246
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5232,189
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Petawawa, OnCanada 940584
Peterborough, OnCanada 753468
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8511,150
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8561,153
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1652,588
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1621,344
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7891,733
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8782,410
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3862,725
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4951,551
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2412,635
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,143710
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8522,394
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2642,028
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9891,236
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5921,611
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5951,612
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2412,635
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5252,190
Roberval, QcCanada 1,292803
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6221,008
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9661,843
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,289801
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4722,779
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4862,166
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,462909
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8021,741
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,161721
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0821,294
Scott, SkCanada 2,9431,829
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6661,035
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,402871
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,000621
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9683,087
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8411,144
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8191,131
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4232,127
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9501,212
Summerside, PeCanada 1,491927
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7881,733
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7961,738
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7201,069
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6892,293
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2662,651
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5832,848
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5751,600
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4922,170
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5481,583
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,549963
Timmins, OnCanada 1,274791
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0492,516
Toronto, OntarioCanada 703437
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 714444
Trenton, OnCanada 736457
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0541,276
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6871,048
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3002,051
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,174730
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8612,399
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1931,984
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1081,932
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8772,409
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9012,424
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8971,179
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 711442
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3692,715
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7182,932
Wiarton, OnCanada 865538
Windsor, OnCanada 715445
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1011,306
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6271,633
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,179733
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7432,326
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4951,551
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7893,598
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6873,534
SalCape Verde 5,7653,582
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2246,353
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1896,331
AbecheChad 9,7786,076
FayaChad 9,3525,812
MoundouChad 9,7266,044
N’DjamenaChad 9,3965,838
AntofagastaChile 6,8164,235
AricaChile 6,2543,886
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2925,774
ChicoChile 9,3665,820
ChillanChile 8,2565,130
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2715,140
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2544,508
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2495,748
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0835,023
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4984,038
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9344,931
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4816,513
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5244,675
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6965,404
ParronChile 8,0104,978
Puerto AysenChile 9,2305,736
Puerto MonttChile 8,7885,461
Punta ArenasChile 10,0836,266
QuinteroChile 7,8694,890
SantiagoChile 7,9254,925
SewellChile 7,9924,966
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4955,279
ValdiviaChile 8,6065,348
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5965,341
VallenarChile 7,4294,617
ValparaisoChile 7,8664,888
AltaiChina 10,4286,480
BeijingChina 11,2947,018
ChangchunChina 10,6846,639
ChangduChina 12,3607,681
ChangshaChina 12,6287,847
ChengduChina 12,4307,724
ChongqingChina 12,5547,801
DuianChina 11,7957,330
ErlianChina 10,9436,800
GanzhouChina 12,8527,986
GuangzhouChina 13,1708,184
HaikouChina 13,5728,434
HailarChina 10,2246,353
HamiChina 11,0376,858
HetanChina 11,3947,080
JiuquanChina 11,4137,092
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0446,863
KashiChina 11,0336,856
KunmingChina 13,0648,118
LanzhouChina 11,8307,351
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4517,737
NanchangChina 12,5377,790
NanjingChina 12,1087,524
NanningChina 13,3038,267
PingbianChina 12,2847,633
QingdaoChina 11,6357,230
QiqiharChina 10,3436,427
RuoqiangChina 11,3777,070
ShanghaiChina 12,1287,537
ShantouChina 13,0868,132
ShenyangChina 10,9546,807
TaiyuanChina 11,6017,209
TaoyuanChina 12,7957,951
TengchongChina 13,0398,102
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8506,743
Xi’AnChina 12,0057,460
XichangChina 12,7437,919
YanjiChina 10,6766,634
YichangChina 12,3797,692
YinchuanChina 11,5607,184
YiningChina 10,7076,653
ZhengzhouChina 11,9057,398
ZhijiangChina 12,7567,927
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0792,535
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0122,493
AraucaColombia 3,4492,143
BarranquillaColombia 2,9711,846
Benito SalasColombia 3,8462,390
BogotáColombia 3,6622,275
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3232,065
El CaranoColombia 3,5352,197
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7222,313
MatecanaColombia 3,6382,261
PeralesColombia 3,6842,289
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6242,252
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0131,873
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8051,743
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9481,832
VanguardiaColombia 3,7262,315
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6962,918
YariguiesColombia 3,4082,118
MoroniComoros 13,4818,377
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1361,949
LimonCosta Rica 3,1141,935
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1531,959
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1391,951
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3034,538
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6814,773
SibenikCroatia 7,4664,639
SplitCroatia 7,5164,670
ZagrebCroatia 7,3544,570
CamagueyCuba 1,7911,113
CasablancaCuba 1,6641,034
HavanaCuba 1,6851,047
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9341,823
FamagustaCyprus 9,2755,763
LarnacaCyprus 9,2715,761
LimassolCyprus 9,2455,745
NicosiaCyprus 9,2285,734
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2174,485
ChebCzech Republic 6,8964,285
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2784,522
PragueCzech Republic 7,0134,358
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9176,784
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7436,676
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5486,555
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0957,516
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4657,124
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6434,128
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8124,233
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4133,985
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3713,959
MarstalDenmark 6,5624,078
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6554,136
OdenseDenmark 6,5354,061
RandersDenmark 6,4694,020
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7914,220
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4183,988
TønderDenmark 6,4604,014
TylstrupDenmark 6,4343,998
TystofteDenmark 6,5934,097
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4864,030
VestervigDenmark 6,3573,950
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7657,311
Melville HallDominica 2,9071,807
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,0801,293
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1741,351
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2061,371
BaniDominican Republic 2,2451,395
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2301,386
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2151,377
CabreraDominican Republic 2,1141,314
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1661,346
CotuiDominican Republic 2,1631,344
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0641,283
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,2011,368
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1631,344
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2361,390
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,1031,307
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,2281,385
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2631,406
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,1581,341
ImbertDominican Republic 2,0781,291
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1441,333
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1971,365
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2741,413
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1401,330
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2481,397
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0541,277
MichesDominican Republic 2,2111,374
MocaDominican Republic 2,1211,318
MoncionDominican Republic 2,0981,304
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0351,264
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2051,370
NaguaDominican Republic 2,1431,332
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1931,363
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2331,388
PimentelDominican Republic 2,1561,340
PoloDominican Republic 2,2391,391
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,0801,293
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1511,337
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,1081,310
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1361,327
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2631,406
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1921,362
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,1251,321
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1781,354
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2351,389
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1181,316
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2121,374
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1631,344
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2821,418
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1691,348
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1081,310
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,0861,296
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2411,392
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2071,371
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2071,371
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,1621,344
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,0571,278
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2011,368
YasicaDominican Republic 2,0931,301
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9334,929
CanarEcuador 4,4572,769
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4182,745
IzobambaEcuador 4,2122,618
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1722,593
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6232,873
MilagroEcuador 4,4112,741
OtavaloEcuador 4,1452,576
PichilingueEcuador 4,2982,671
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2982,671
PuyoEcuador 4,3382,696
QuitoEcuador 4,1902,604
RumipambaEcuador 4,2852,663
San GabrielEcuador 4,1032,550
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2825,768
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5615,941
AswanEgypt 10,0246,229
AsyutEgypt 9,6616,004
BahariyaEgypt 9,4105,847
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5195,915
CairoEgypt 9,4665,883
DabaaEgypt 9,1845,707
DakhlaEgypt 9,6185,977
El ArishEgypt 9,5695,946
El TorEgypt 9,7696,071
FarafraEgypt 9,4325,861
HelwanEgypt 9,4805,891
HurguadaEgypt 9,8536,123
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4915,898
KhargaEgypt 9,7416,053
KosseirEgypt 9,9696,195
LuxorEgypt 9,8896,145
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0735,638
MinyaEgypt 9,5645,943
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4405,866
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7476,057
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8406,115
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6005,965
SalloumEgypt 8,9075,535
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0915,649
SohagEgypt 9,7486,057
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7646,067
TahrirEgypt 9,3755,826
TantaEgypt 9,3875,833
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9341,823
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8931,797
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8951,799
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8941,798
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4105,847
AsmaraEritrea 11,1486,927
AssabEritrea 11,6137,217
MassawaEritrea 11,1636,937
TallinEstonia 7,1024,413
TartuEstonia 7,2594,511
VilsandiEstonia 7,0184,361
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6187,220
GonderEthiopia 11,2416,985
NegeleEthiopia 11,9547,428
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0986,275
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4033,358
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3553,328
Laucala BayFiji 12,4557,740
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5187,779
NandiFiji 12,5187,779
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3637,683
HelsinkiFinland 7,0604,387
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0684,392
JoensuuFinland 7,1444,439
JokioinenFinland 6,9714,332
JyvskylFinland 6,9864,341
KajaaniFinland 6,9684,330
KuopioFinland 7,0464,379
KuusamoFinland 6,9334,308
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1774,460
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8324,246
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8684,268
OuluFinland 6,8364,248
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7584,200
TampereFinland 6,9494,318
TurkuFinland 6,9284,305
VaasaFinland 6,7764,211
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0584,386
BiarritzFrance 6,2213,865
BordeauxFrance 6,2273,870
BrestFrance 5,8273,621
CaenFrance 6,0783,777
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3193,927
DijonFrance 6,5374,062
GourdonFrance 6,3823,966
GrenobleFrance 6,6774,149
Le MansFrance 6,1693,834
LilleFrance 6,2673,895
LyonFrance 6,5954,098
MarseilleFrance 6,7214,177
MontpellierFrance 6,6234,116
NancyFrance 6,5534,072
NantesFrance 6,0713,772
NiceFrance 6,8564,260
ParisFrance 6,2833,904
PerpignanFrance 6,5814,090
StrasbourgFrance 6,6544,135
ToulonFrance 6,7894,218
ToulouseFrance 6,4313,996
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4292,752
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4502,765
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4302,753
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5512,828
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2722,655
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2865,149
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8046,092
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8026,091
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0725,638
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0395,617
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1155,664
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1226,290
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,81211,069
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,11410,635
BitamGabon 9,7626,066
CocobeachGabon 9,6696,009
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1986,337
LambarnGabon 9,8426,116
LastourvilleGabon 10,0686,257
LibrevilleGabon 9,6906,022
MakokouGabon 9,9876,206
MayumbaGabon 10,0616,252
MitzicGabon 9,8556,124
MkamboGabon 10,0506,245
MoandaGabon 10,1656,317
MouilaGabon 9,9886,207
Port-GentilGabon 9,7106,034
TchibanGabon 10,0556,248
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4522,767
BanjulGambia 6,5344,060
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1065,658
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4445,869
BerlinGermany 6,8374,248
BrockenGermany 6,7024,164
CologneGermany 6,5054,042
DresdenGermany 6,9304,307
ErfurtGermany 6,7614,201
EssenGermany 6,4874,031
FichtelbergGermany 6,9144,296
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6514,133
GeisenheimGermany 6,6124,109
GorlitzGermany 7,0034,352
HamburgGermany 6,5824,090
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5824,090
HannoverGermany 6,6134,110
HelgolandGermany 6,4313,996
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9164,298
KarlsruheGermany 6,6854,154
KasselGermany 6,6504,132
KonstanzGermany 6,8004,226
LeipzigGermany 6,8324,245
LindenbergGermany 6,8994,287
MagdeburgGermany 6,7474,193
MunichGermany 6,9434,314
MünsterGermany 6,5054,042
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7824,214
NurembergGermany 6,8404,250
NurnbergGermany 6,8374,248
PotsdamGermany 6,8264,242
RostockGermany 6,6844,153
SchleswigGermany 6,5184,050
StuttgartGermany 6,7484,193
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5374,062
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9344,309
AccraGhana 8,4985,281
KumasiGhana 8,2965,155
TamaleGhana 8,1805,083
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2423,879
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3285,175
AthensGreece 8,3645,197
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3845,210
ChiosGreece 8,5115,289
CorfuGreece 7,9924,967
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0234,986
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6485,374
IoanninaGreece 8,0515,003
KalamataGreece 8,3055,161
KerkiraGreece 7,9924,967
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4285,237
LamiaGreece 8,2165,105
LarissaGreece 8,1675,075
LemnosGreece 8,3345,179
LimnosGreece 8,3445,185
MethoniGreece 8,2975,156
MilosGreece 8,5025,283
MitiliniGreece 8,4945,278
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4885,275
NaxosGreece 8,5435,309
PatrasGreece 8,2085,101
RhodesGreece 8,7805,456
SamosGreece 8,6095,350
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3555,192
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5615,320
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1495,064
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3025,159
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1795,083
AasiaatGreenland 3,7772,347
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0302,504
AputiteqGreenland 4,3532,705
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1823,220
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3202,063
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5982,236
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8652,402
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8463,012
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8642,401
JulianehbGreenland 3,3792,100
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6812,287
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8443,010
NanortalikGreenland 3,3802,101
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4362,135
NordGreenland 5,4243,370
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4152,122
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3612,710
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4722,157
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6852,290
UpernavikGreenland 4,0952,545
UummannaqGreenland 3,9702,467
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8261,756
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8271,757
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8581,776
BokeGuinea 6,8554,260
ConakryGuinea 7,0514,382
FaranahGuinea 7,2704,518
KankanGuinea 7,3754,583
KindiaGuinea 7,0844,402
KissidougouGuinea 7,3704,580
LabeGuinea 7,0494,381
MacentaGuinea 7,4804,648
MamouGuinea 7,1314,432
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6404,747
SiguiriGuinea 7,3174,547
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7264,179
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9262,439
TimehriGuyana 3,9502,455
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1811,355
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6334,743
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7824,836
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6804,772
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8644,887
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9455,558
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6854,776
CatacamasHonduras 2,6521,648
CholutecaHonduras 2,8601,777
La CeibaHonduras 2,5961,613
La MesaHonduras 2,6651,656
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5581,590
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7671,719
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7851,731
TelaHonduras 2,6201,628
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2568,238
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2578,238
BudapestHungary 7,4574,634
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4734,644
DebrecenHungary 7,6244,738
KeszthelyHungary 7,3854,589
MiskolcHungary 7,5334,681
PecsHungary 7,4944,657
SzegedHungary 7,6014,724
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3174,547
AkureyriIceland 4,8703,026
DalatangiIceland 5,0703,151
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9843,097
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8383,007
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9793,094
ReykhólarIceland 4,6802,908
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6612,896
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6462,887
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7232,935
AgraIndia 12,3797,692
AhmedabadIndia 12,5847,820
AkolaIndia 13,0098,084
AllahabadIndia 12,6817,880
AmritsarIndia 11,8047,335
BangaloreIndia 13,8228,589
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3978,325
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3568,300
BikanerIndia 12,1147,528
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9298,655
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9458,044
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9458,044
DaltonganjIndia 12,9008,016
DarbhangaIndia 12,7227,906
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7467,921
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7457,920
DumkaIndia 12,9608,054
DwarkaIndia 12,4887,760
GoaIndia 13,3968,325
GuwahatiIndia 12,8497,984
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4018,327
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7537,925
JagdalpurIndia 13,3638,304
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1738,186
KotaIndia 12,5067,771
KozhikodeIndia 13,9128,645
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6367,231
LudhianaIndia 11,9217,408
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7068,517
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1937,577
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0098,084
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6348,472
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0468,107
New DelhiIndia 12,2027,583
PambanIndia 14,2698,867
PuneIndia 13,0938,136
SagarIndia 12,7497,922
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5517,178
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2458,852
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2458,852
VeravalIndia 12,6947,888
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5498,420
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4489,599
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7319,775
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,50710,258
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,32610,145
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1159,393
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8299,215
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4309,588
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0419,347
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9429,907
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7919,813
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5449,038
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,41710,202
AbadanIran 10,5856,578
ArakIran 10,3626,439
BabolsarIran 10,2926,396
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3497,052
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0516,246
Bandar LengehIran 11,3207,035
BirjandIran 10,9886,828
BushehrIran 10,8646,751
ChahbaharIran 11,7677,312
DezfulIran 10,4356,484
EsfahanIran 10,6086,592
IranshahrIran 11,5947,204
KermanIran 11,1096,903
KermanshahIran 10,1826,327
Khoram AbadIran 10,3276,417
MashhadIran 10,6946,645
OroomiehIran 9,7826,079
RamsarIran 10,1676,318
RashtIran 10,0736,259
SemnanIran 10,4346,484
ShahroudIran 10,4426,489
ShirazIran 10,9226,787
TabrizIran 9,8186,101
TeheranIran 10,3106,406
YazdIran 10,8106,718
ZahedanIran 11,3927,079
ZanjanIran 10,0636,253
BaghdadIraq 10,0956,273
BasraIraq 10,5396,549
BelmulletIreland 5,3073,298
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4663,397
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3823,344
ClonesIreland 5,4873,410
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4083,360
CorkIreland 5,4523,388
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4533,388
DublinIreland 5,5653,458
KilkennyIreland 5,5153,427
Malin HeadIreland 5,4573,391
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5883,473
ShannonIreland 5,4063,359
ValentiaIreland 5,3323,314
EilatIsrael 9,7626,066
HaifaIsrael 9,5195,915
JerusalemIsrael 9,6065,969
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5745,949
AlbengaItaly 6,9024,289
AlgheroItaly 7,0884,405
AmendolaItaly 7,5784,709
AnconaItaly 7,3064,540
ArezzoItaly 7,1974,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6764,770
BergamoItaly 6,9334,308
BolognaItaly 7,1024,413
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0054,353
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7064,788
BrindisiItaly 7,7894,840
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2204,486
CameriItaly 6,8674,267
CampobassoItaly 7,5024,662
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2314,494
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2614,512
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1484,442
Cape MeleItaly 6,9104,294
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6354,745
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7704,829
CerviaItaly 7,1874,466
CiampinoItaly 7,3394,561
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0774,398
Cisa PassItaly 7,0094,355
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2734,520
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0554,384
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8224,861
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8274,864
DecimomannuItaly 7,2074,479
DobbiacoItaly 7,0524,382
FalconaraItaly 7,2954,533
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1334,433
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5714,705
FonniItaly 7,1874,466
FrontoneItaly 7,2564,509
FrosinoneItaly 7,4004,598
GelaItaly 7,7314,804
GenoaItaly 6,9344,309
GhediItaly 6,9854,341
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7114,791
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4894,654
GrossetoItaly 7,1794,461
GrottaglieItaly 7,7594,821
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1404,437
GuidoniaItaly 7,3404,561
IstranaItaly 7,0984,411
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7024,786
LatinaItaly 7,3774,584
LatronicoItaly 7,6854,775
LecceItaly 7,8284,864
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1324,432
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7274,802
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7634,824
MilanItaly 6,9144,296
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8664,267
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2064,478
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5144,669
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1654,452
PadovaItaly 7,0964,410
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0004,350
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6024,724
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5824,712
PantelleriaItaly 7,5764,708
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0194,362
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2254,490
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2644,514
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4194,610
PiacenzaItaly 6,9724,333
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0824,401
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1764,460
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4164,608
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6374,746
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3384,560
PrizziItaly 7,6334,743
RadicofaniItaly 7,2224,488
Resia PassItaly 6,9364,310
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2214,487
RivoltoItaly 7,1474,441
Rolle PassItaly 7,0444,377
RomeItaly 7,3254,552
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3154,546
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1844,464
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8884,281
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5854,714
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8684,890
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0324,370
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1044,415
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7574,820
SigonellaItaly 7,7634,824
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7514,816
TarvisioItaly 7,1564,447
TermoliItaly 7,5014,661
TorinoItaly 6,8264,242
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8124,233
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5524,693
TrevicoItaly 7,5734,706
TrevisoItaly 7,1054,415
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2114,481
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8194,238
UdineItaly 7,1554,446
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5574,696
VeniceItaly 7,1244,427
VeronaItaly 7,0284,367
VicenzaItaly 7,0664,391
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2984,535
ViterboItaly 7,267